สรุปเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พิษณุโลก เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านเนินมะปราง 84 21 3 1 108
2 พิณพลราษฎร์ ตั้งตรงจิตร 12 47 23 8 4 78
3 ศึกษาลัย 27 9 5 1 41
4 บ้านเข็ก 23 6 5 2 34
5 บ้านซำรัง 19 4 2 2 25
6 บ้านน้ำริน 18 6 2 2 26
7 บ้านใหม่ชัยเจริญ 17 3 1 0 21
8 บ้านแม่ระกา 16 14 2 5 32
9 บ้านม่วงหอม(สนง.สลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์43) 16 2 3 3 21
10 นาพราน 15 0 2 0 17
11 วัดท่าหมื่นราม 14 3 4 2 21
12 ชุมชน 15 บ้านเนินสว่าง 14 3 2 3 19
13 ชมชน 3 บ้านเนินกุ่ม 13 7 6 4 26
14 วัดสุพรรณพนมทอง 13 3 1 3 17
15 บ้านหินประกาย 12 0 2 1 14
16 บ้านสะเดา 11 5 1 2 17
17 บ้านน้อยซุ้มขี้เหล็ก 11 3 1 1 15
18 วัดท่ามะขาม 10 5 0 1 15
19 ชุมชน 2 บ้านกกไม้แดง 10 2 4 3 16
20 บ้านบึงพร้าว 9 2 0 0 11
21 วัดราษฎร์สโมสร 8 4 2 2 14
22 บ้านเจริญผล 8 4 2 0 14
23 ป่าไม้อุทิศ6 (ค่ายลูกเสือแก่งซอง) 8 4 1 2 13
24 บ้านวังโพรง 8 2 0 0 10
25 ชุมชนบ้านไทรย้อย 8 1 1 0 10
26 วัดบ้านมุง 7 5 2 1 14
27 บ้านวังยางราษฎร์สามัคคี 7 5 2 0 14
28 บ้านเขาน้อย 7 4 4 1 15
29 บ้านวังขวัญ 7 4 2 1 13
30 บ้านเนินสะอาด 7 2 3 3 12
31 บ้านแก่งสฤษดิ์เสนาอุปถัมภ์ 7 1 0 1 8
32 บ้านเขาสมอแคลง(ริ้วศิริวัฒน์อุปถัมภ์) 6 6 0 2 12
33 บ้านน้ำปาด 6 4 0 0 10
34 บ้านลำภาศ 6 3 0 4 9
35 บ้านท่าข้าม 6 3 0 1 9
36 บ้านน้ำยาง 6 1 1 0 8
37 บ้านซำตะเคียน(ลส.ชบ.สมุทรปราการอุปถัมภ์) 6 1 0 1 7
38 บ้านทุ่งน้อย 6 0 0 2 6
39 บ้านน้ำพรม 5 5 0 2 10
40 บ้านซำหวาย 5 4 1 3 10
41 รัฐราษฎร์บำรุง 5 4 1 2 10
42 ราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 5 4 1 0 10
43 บ้านแก่งจูงนาง 5 1 3 0 9
44 บ้านแถววังน้ำใส 5 1 1 1 7
45 บ้านพุกระโดน 5 1 0 0 6
46 บ้านวังดินสอ 5 0 2 0 7
47 บ้านพัฒนาดงน้อย 5 0 0 4 5
48 ชมชน12ท่าตาลประชาสฤษฎ์ 4 2 0 2 6
49 บ้านปากยาง 4 2 0 0 6
50 บ้านไทรดงยั้ง 4 1 1 1 6
51 สามัคคีธรรม 4 1 0 1 5
52 บ้านคลองเมือง 4 1 0 0 5
53 ประชาสรรค์วิทยา 4 1 0 0 5
54 คุรุประชาชนูทิศ(วันครู 2504) 4 0 2 1 6
55 บ้านเนินทองราษฎร์พัฒนา 4 0 0 0 4
56 บ้านซำเตย(ประกอบนงนุชอุปภัมภ์) 4 0 0 0 4
57 วัดกรุงศรีเจริญ 3 4 1 0 8
58 บ้านโป่งปะ 3 3 2 0 8
59 ห้วยพลู 3 2 0 2 5
60 องค์การอุตสาหกรรมป่าไม้ 2 3 2 0 2 5
61 หัวเขาราษฎร์บำรุง 3 2 0 0 5
62 บ้านดงพลวง 3 0 2 1 5
63 บ้านทุ่งยาว 3 0 1 0 4
64 บ้านเนินไม้แดง 3 0 0 0 3
65 บ้านวังตาดราษฎร์อุทิศ 2 6 0 0 8
66 บ้านวังไม้ตอก 2 2 0 0 4
67 บ้านใหม่ทองประเสริฐ 2 2 0 0 4
68 บ้านหนองปรือ 2 1 1 0 4
69 รักไทยร่มเกล้าอุปถัมภ์ 2 1 1 0 4
70 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 2 1 1 0 4
71 วัดดงหมี 2 1 1 0 4
72 บ้านหนองดู่ 2 1 0 0 3
73 วัดบางกระทุ่ม 2 1 0 0 3
74 บ้านเขาดิน 2 1 0 0 3
75 บ้านยางโทน 2 0 2 0 4
76 บ้านเขาเขียว 2 0 1 0 3
77 บ้านโคกวังสาร 2 0 1 0 3
78 วัดบางสะพานประพันธ์ชนานุสรณ์ 2 0 0 0 2
79 บ้านกลาง 2 0 0 0 2
80 วัดพันชาลี 2 0 0 0 2
81 บ้านหนองพระ 1 4 0 0 5
82 บ้านวังสาร 1 2 1 0 4
83 บ้านเนินดินราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 2 0 0 3
84 บ้านหนองงา 1 1 1 0 3
85 เอ.เจ. เนินมะปราง 1 1 0 1 2
86 บ้านหนองสระพัง 1 1 0 0 2
87 บ้านคลองเป็ด 1 1 0 0 2
88 บ้านใหม่พนมทอง 1 1 0 0 2
89 วัดดงข่อย 1 1 0 0 2
90 วัดบึงลำ 1 1 0 0 2
91 บ้านแก่งกุลาสามัคคี 1 0 2 3 3
92 บ้านทุ่งเอี้ยงสามัคคี 1 0 1 0 2
93 บึงราชนก 1 0 0 1 1
94 บ้านตอเรือ 1 0 0 1 1
95 บ้านหนองกลด 1 0 0 1 1
96 บ้านบุใหญ่ 1 0 0 0 1
97 บ้านผารังหมี 1 0 0 0 1
98 บ้านวังนกแอ่น 1 0 0 0 1
99 บ้านผาท่าพล 1 0 0 0 1
100 บ้านห้วยบ่อทอง 1 0 0 0 1
101 วัดปลวกง่าม 1 0 0 0 1
102 บ้านไผ่ใหญ่ (ดำรงค์อุทิศ) 0 3 0 0 3
103 บ้านป่าขนุน 0 2 1 0 3
104 วัดวังพิกุล 0 2 1 0 3
105 บ้านชมภู 0 2 0 2 2
106 วัดสิริสุทธาวาส 0 2 0 0 2
107 บ้านดินทอง 0 1 0 1 1
108 บ้านถ้ำเต่า 0 1 0 0 1
109 บ้านหนองขมิ้น 0 1 0 0 1
110 วัดสนามคลีตะวันตก 0 1 0 0 1
111 วัดสนามคลีตะวันออก 0 1 0 0 1
112 ราษฎร์เจริญ 0 0 1 0 1
113 บ้านท่ายาง 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 681 264 108 94 1,147