สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. พิษณุโลก เขต 2
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 บ้านเนินมะปราง 40 22 19 81 84 21 3 1 108
2 พิณพลราษฎร์ ตั้งตรงจิตร 12 20 21 6 47 47 23 8 4 78
3 บ้านเข็ก 11 4 6 21 23 6 5 2 34
4 ศึกษาลัย 8 8 6 22 27 9 5 1 41
5 บ้านหินประกาย 8 2 1 11 12 0 2 1 14
6 บ้านน้ำริน 7 6 4 17 18 6 2 2 26
7 บ้านม่วงหอม(สนง.สลากกินแบ่งสงเคราะห์43) 6 5 4 15 16 2 3 3 21
8 วัดท่าหมื่นราม 6 5 1 12 14 3 4 2 21
9 นาพราน 6 2 1 9 15 0 2 0 17
10 ป่าไม้อุทิศ6 (ค่ายลูกเสือแก่งซอง) 6 0 2 8 8 4 1 2 13
11 บ้านวังโพรง 6 0 1 7 8 2 0 0 10
12 ชุมชน 15 บ้านเนินสว่าง 5 2 6 13 14 3 2 3 19
13 บ้านแม่ระกา 4 4 7 15 16 14 2 5 32
14 บ้านใหม่ชัยเจริญ 4 4 2 10 17 3 1 0 21
15 บ้านน้อยซุ้มขี้เหล็ก 4 4 2 10 11 3 1 1 15
16 วัดสุพรรณพนมทอง 4 2 2 8 13 3 1 3 17
17 บ้านซำตะเคียน(ลส.ชบ.สมุทรปราการอุปถัมภ์) 4 1 0 5 6 1 0 1 7
18 บ้านพุกระโดน 4 0 0 4 5 1 0 0 6
19 บ้านซำรัง 3 10 4 17 19 4 2 2 25
20 บ้านลำภาศ 3 4 2 9 6 3 0 4 9
21 บ้านเขาน้อย 3 3 3 9 7 4 4 1 15
22 บ้านน้ำปาด 3 2 1 6 6 4 0 0 10
23 วัดบ้านมุง 3 1 2 6 7 5 2 1 14
24 บ้านคลองเมือง 3 0 0 3 4 1 0 0 5
25 บ้านสะเดา 2 5 4 11 11 5 1 2 17
26 บ้านวังยางราษฎร์สามัคคี 2 4 1 7 7 5 2 0 14
27 บ้านเนินสะอาด 2 3 2 7 7 2 3 3 12
28 บ้านแก่งสฤษดิ์เสนาอุปถัมภ์ 2 2 2 6 7 1 0 1 8
29 บ้านน้ำยาง 2 2 1 5 6 1 1 0 8
30 บ้านซำหวาย 2 2 0 4 5 4 1 3 10
31 บ้านพัฒนาดงน้อย 2 1 2 5 5 0 0 4 5
32 รัฐราษฎร์บำรุง 2 1 0 3 5 4 1 2 10
33 สามัคคีธรรม 2 1 0 3 4 1 0 1 5
34 บ้านทุ่งน้อย 2 0 1 3 6 0 0 2 6
35 ห้วยพลู 2 0 1 3 3 2 0 2 5
36 บ้านเนินไม้แดง 2 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 3
37 ชมชน12ท่าตาลประชาสฤษฎ์ 2 0 0 2 4 2 0 2 6
38 ประชาสรรค์วิทยา 2 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 5
39 วัดบางสะพานประพันธ์ชนานุสรณ์ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
40 วัดท่ามะขาม 1 6 2 9 10 5 0 1 15
41 บ้านเขาสมอแคลง(ริ้วศิริวัฒน์อุปถัมภ์) 1 4 2 7 6 6 0 2 12
42 ชุมชนบ้านไทรย้อย 1 3 4 8 8 1 1 0 10
43 บ้านวังขวัญ 1 3 1 5 7 4 2 1 13
44 ชุมชน 2 บ้านกกไม้แดง 1 2 2 5 10 2 4 3 16
45 บ้านท่าข้าม 1 2 2 5 6 3 0 1 9
46 บ้านวังดินสอ 1 2 1 4 5 0 2 0 7
47 องค์การอุตสาหกรรมป่าไม้ 2 1 2 1 4 3 2 0 2 5
48 บ้านหนองดู่ 1 2 0 3 2 1 0 0 3
49 บ้านเจริญผล 1 1 5 7 8 4 2 0 14
50 บ้านบึงพร้าว 1 1 3 5 9 2 0 0 11
51 ราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์ 1 1 1 3 5 4 1 0 10
52 บ้านดงพลวง 1 1 1 3 3 0 2 1 5
53 บ้านหนองปรือ 1 1 1 3 2 1 1 0 4
54 บ้านยางโทน 1 1 1 3 2 0 2 0 4
55 วัดกรุงศรีเจริญ 1 1 0 2 3 4 1 0 8
56 หัวเขาราษฎร์บำรุง 1 1 0 2 3 2 0 0 5
57 บ้านวังตาดราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 1 0 2 2 6 0 0 8
58 บ้านวังไม้ตอก 1 1 0 2 2 2 0 0 4
59 บ้านกลาง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
60 บ้านแก่งจูงนาง 1 0 1 2 5 1 3 0 9
61 บ้านเนินทองราษฎร์พัฒนา 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 0 4
62 บ้านทุ่งยาว 1 0 0 1 3 0 1 0 4
63 บ้านใหม่ทองประเสริฐ 1 0 0 1 2 2 0 0 4
64 บ้านเนินดินราษฎร์อุทิศ 1 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
65 บ้านทุ่งเอี้ยงสามัคคี 1 0 0 1 1 0 1 0 2
66 บึงราชนก 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
67 บ้านป่าขนุน 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 3
68 ชมชน 3 บ้านเนินกุ่ม 0 5 8 13 13 7 6 4 26
69 บ้านปากยาง 0 3 0 3 4 2 0 0 6
70 วัดราษฎร์สโมสร 0 2 3 5 8 4 2 2 14
71 บ้านแถววังน้ำใส 0 2 1 3 5 1 1 1 7
72 บ้านซำเตย(ประกอบนงนุชอุปภัมภ์) 0 2 0 2 4 0 0 0 4
73 บ้านน้ำพรม 0 1 4 5 5 5 0 2 10
74 บ้านไทรดงยั้ง 0 1 3 4 4 1 1 1 6
75 บ้านเขาเขียว 0 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 3
76 เอ.เจ. เนินมะปราง 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 1 2
77 บ้านชมภู 0 1 1 2 0 2 0 2 2
78 รักไทยร่มเกล้าอุปถัมภ์ 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
79 บ้านใหม่สามัคคี 0 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 4
80 วัดบางกระทุ่ม 0 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 3
81 บ้านตอเรือ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 1
82 บ้านบุใหญ่ 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
83 บ้านผารังหมี 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
84 บ้านวังนกแอ่น 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
85 คุรุประชาชนูทิศ(วันครู 2504) 0 0 2 2 4 0 2 1 6
86 บ้านเขาดิน 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 3
87 บ้านโป่งปะ 0 0 1 1 3 3 2 0 8
88 วัดพันชาลี 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 2
89 บ้านหนองงา 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 0 3
90 บ้านหนองสระพัง 0 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 2
91 บ้านแก่งกุลาสามัคคี 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 3 3
92 วัดสิริสุทธาวาส 0 0 1 1 0 2 0 0 2
93 วัดดงหมี 0 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 4
94 บ้านโคกวังสาร 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 3
95 บ้านหนองพระ 0 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 5
96 บ้านวังสาร 0 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 4
97 บ้านคลองเป็ด 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
98 บ้านใหม่พนมทอง 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
99 วัดดงข่อย 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
100 วัดบึงลำ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
101 บ้านหนองกลด 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1
102 บ้านผาท่าพล 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
103 บ้านห้วยบ่อทอง 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
104 วัดปลวกง่าม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
105 บ้านไผ่ใหญ่ (ดำรงค์อุทิศ) 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 3
106 วัดวังพิกุล 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 3
107 บ้านดินทอง 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 1
108 บ้านถ้ำเต่า 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
109 บ้านหนองขมิ้น 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
110 วัดสนามคลีตะวันตก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
111 วัดสนามคลีตะวันออก 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
112 ราษฎร์เจริญ 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
113 บ้านท่ายาง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 229 196 158 583 681 264 108 94 1,053