สรุปอันดับ และเหรียญรางวัล สพป. แพร่ เขต 1
ที่ โรงเรียน ชนะเลิศ รอง ๑ รอง ๒ รวม ทอง เงิน ทองแดง เข้าร่วม รวม
1 อนุบาลเทพสุนทรินทร์ 14 8 2 24 27 5 0 0 32
2 วัดเมธังกราวาส 13 13 11 37 41 9 2 1 52
3 อนุบาลแพร่ 12 15 8 35 38 7 2 2 47
4 บ้านแม่ทราย(คุรุราษฎร์เจริญวิทย์) 10 1 1 12 11 2 1 0 14
5 บ้านแม่แรม 9 1 2 12 15 1 0 0 16
6 บ้านป่าแดง(รัฐราษฎร์รังสรรค์) 8 3 1 12 12 0 0 2 12
7 มารดาอุปถัมภ์ 7 12 6 25 25 8 0 2 33
8 บ้านคุ้ม(ประสารราษฏร์วิทยา) 7 1 2 10 11 3 0 0 14
9 บ้านอ้อยวิทยาคาร 6 9 6 21 18 5 1 2 24
10 บ้านแม่หล่าย(ประชานุสรณ์) 6 5 3 14 13 3 1 0 17
11 บ้านไผ่โทน (นวลราษฎร์วิทยา) 6 5 2 13 12 4 0 0 16
12 ไทยรัฐวิทยา31 6 0 0 6 6 0 1 0 7
13 บ้านห้วยโรงนอก 5 5 6 16 18 5 2 1 25
14 บ้านนาหลวง(ประชาพัฒนา) 4 4 1 9 5 6 3 0 14
15 แม่ยางตาล(กิตติประชานุกูล) 4 3 3 10 13 2 0 0 15
16 เจริญศิลป์ 4 3 2 9 9 3 1 0 13
17 บ้านวังฟ่อน 4 2 3 9 11 6 2 1 19
18 บ้านเตาปูน(พิไชยาประชานุกูล) 4 1 3 8 9 1 2 1 12
19 บ้านวังช้าง(ธีรราษฎร์รังสฤษฎ์) 4 1 0 5 6 0 1 0 7
20 วัดกาญจนาราม 3 6 0 9 8 3 4 1 15
21 บ้านแม่ยางเปี้ยว 3 3 3 9 9 4 2 1 15
22 ชุมชนบ้านหนุนเหนือ(แสงศรีวิทยา) 3 2 1 6 7 3 0 0 10
23 ชุมชนบ้านเหมืองหม้อ 3 0 1 4 5 0 0 0 5
24 บ้านดอนชัย(ประชาอุทิศ) 2 7 2 11 10 4 0 1 14
25 บ้านร้องกวาง(จันทิมาคม) 2 4 4 10 12 4 4 3 20
26 บ้านสวนเขื่อน(ราษฎร์บูรณวิทยา) 2 3 1 6 7 3 2 0 12
27 เทพพิทักษ์วิทยา 2 2 1 5 6 2 0 0 8
28 บ้านวังปึ้ง 2 2 1 5 3 2 2 0 7
29 บ้านลอง(ฟองจันทร์ราษฎร์อุปถัมภ์) 2 2 0 4 7 1 0 2 8
30 บ้านทุ่งคัวะ 2 2 0 4 4 1 1 1 6
31 ชุมชนบ้านกลาง(สนิทวิทยาการ) 2 1 2 5 5 2 0 1 7
32 บ้านปง(ป้อมประชานุกูล) 2 0 2 4 3 2 2 2 7
33 บ้านป่าเลา(ประชานุสรณ์) 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
34 บ้านร่องฟอง 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 3
35 บ้านวังหงส์ 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
36 บ้านห้วยฮ่อม 1 2 3 6 4 5 1 0 10
37 บ้านทุ่งโฮ้ง(อภิวังวิทยาลัย) 1 2 2 5 5 2 1 0 8
38 เเม่คำมีตำหนัก(ตำหนักธรรมวิทยาคาร) 1 2 0 3 3 3 0 1 6
39 บ้านห้วยขอน 1 1 3 5 5 2 0 0 7
40 วัดต้นไคร้ 1 1 2 4 4 0 1 1 5
41 ชุมชนบ้านร้องเข็ม 1 1 1 3 4 1 2 0 7
42 บ้านทุ่งแค้ว 1 1 0 2 8 4 1 0 13
43 บ้านในเวียง 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 2
44 บ้านหนองเสี้ยว 1 1 0 2 1 4 0 0 5
45 บ้านหนองม่วงไข่ 1 0 2 3 4 6 2 2 12
46 เจริญราษฎร์ 1 0 1 2 3 1 0 0 4
47 วัดทุ่งล้อม(ทองประชานุเคราะห์) 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 1 2
48 บ้านหนองน้ำรัด 1 0 0 1 3 1 1 3 5
49 บ้านท่าวะ(ราษฎร์บำรุง) 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
50 บ้านนาแหลม 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
51 บ้านแม่ยางร้อง 0 2 2 4 3 4 3 0 10
52 บ้านแม่ทะ 0 2 1 3 3 0 1 0 4
53 เทศบาลวัดชัยมงคล 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 2
54 วัดศรีภูมิ(ศึกษาประชานุสรณ์) 0 1 0 1 2 4 0 0 6
55 บ้านลู 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 2
56 บ้านน้ำเลาเหนือ 0 1 0 1 1 2 2 2 5
57 บ้านหนองแขม 0 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3
58 บ้านน้ำชำ(วิชัยชนานุเคราะห์) 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
59 บ้านสุพรรณ 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2
60 บ้านผารางวังหม้อ(มิตรประชา) 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
61 บ้านหัวเมือง 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1
62 บ้านถิ่น(ถิ่นวิทยาคาร) 0 0 2 2 5 1 0 0 6
63 บ้านห้วยม้า(สุนทรนิวาส) 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 1 2
64 บ้านย่านยาว 0 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 4
65 วัดห้วยหม้าย 0 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 3
66 บ้านเวียงตั้ง 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
67 บ้านแม่ลัว 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1
68 บ้านสะเลียม 0 0 1 1 0 3 1 0 4
69 ราชประชานุเคราะห์ 25 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3
70 วัดเหมืองค่า 0 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3
71 บ้านแม่ยางกาด 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2
72 อนุบาลร้องกวาง 0 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 3
73 บ้านแม่คำมีรัตนปัญญา 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 1 2
74 บ้านดงเจริญ 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
75 บ้านห้วยกาน 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
76 บ้านแดนชุมพล 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 2
77 บ้านป่าแดง(วันรัตตวิทยา) 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 2
78 บ้านดอนชุม 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
79 เซนต์ฟรังซิสเซเวียร์ 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1
80 บ้านนาคูหา 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 2
81 บ้านนาจักร 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
82 บ้านห้วยอ้อย 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
83 บ้านใน 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
84 บ้านพันเชิง 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
85 บ้านวังหลวง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
86 บ้านศรีมูลเรือง 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
87 วัดร่องเย็น 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0
รวม 184 151 107 442 488 165 56 40 709